PFO2910
PFO2910 Optical HDCVI Accessory Selangor, Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur (KL), Seri Kembangan Systems, Supplier, Installer, Supply | JSS Digital Solutions Sdn Bhd
> High definition, real-time
> Support HDCVI video format 720p/25, 720p/30, 720p/50, 720p/60, 1080p/25, 1080p/30
> UPnP, easy installation
> Metal plate is used for the structure, fully enclosed dustproof design
> Industrial wide temperature design

Technical Specification

Model

PFT2910T

PFT2910R

Physical Port

SFP+(Single-mode fiber), 16*BNC, 2*RS485

Transmission Distance

0-20km

Input/ Output Wave Length

1310nm/1550nm

1550nm/1310nm

Input Auto Cable Balance

1080p: 75-5 coaxial support 300m

720p : 75-5 coaxial support 500m

Input/Output Impedance

75Ω

Sampling Bandwidth

10bit

Power

DC12V

Power Consumption

<24W

<20W

Application Humidity

10%~90%

Working Temperature

40°C~70°C

Weight

3390g

Dimension(W×D×H)

440mm×300mm×43.65mm

Installation

Rack-mounted


Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version